Changzhou Zhongbang Chemical Group Co., Ltd.
Main products:Paints,coating,Aluminium Tubes,lighting,indium ingot,Fluorine Carbon Coatings,Fireproof Coatings,Oil Tank Interior and Exterior Wall Coatings,Epoxy Resin Coatings,Interior and Exterior Wall Paints,Floor Paints,Steel Structure,polyurethane liquefy catalyst
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Edward Yin
  • Company Name : Changzhou Zhongbang Chemical Group Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-519-88231327
  • Fax : 86-519-88601772
  • Address : Jiangsu,Changzhou,Jiangnan Road, Hengshanqiao Town, Wujin District, Changzhou City, Jiangsu Province. China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 213119

grinding machine

grinding machine
Product Detailed
grinding machine is mainly applied to powder processing of mineral products

1.grinding machine's Specifications :

Code No.YGM7815YGM8514YGM9518YGM4121
RollorNo.3345
Diameter (mm)260270310410
Height( mm)150140180210
RingDiameter (mm)7808309501280
Height( mm)150140180210
Max. Feeding size(mm)15202530
Fineness of product( mm)0.613-0.0330.613-0.0330.613-0.0330.613-0.033
Power of main( KW)18.5223775
Standard capacity
Code No.Fineness of product( mm)
0.1250.0750.044
Capacity(t/h)
YGM78152.2-3.01.5-2.21.0-1.4
YGM85143.4-4.62.2-2.81.2-2.0
YGM95184.3-5.63.0-3.82.1-3.0
YGM41215.0-9.34.0-6.62.8-4.4
Overall Dimensions
Code No.Length(mm)Width(mm)Height(mm)
YGM7815430035005100
YGM8514530041005200
YGM9518710059008500
YGM4121920072509700

 Note: (1)The product size can be adjusted.          (2)The capability is based on the product without screened, and 95% below 3mm.           (3)Subject to change without notice.

grinding machine



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.